Liste des membres

  • 4net AG, Ruben Lippuner, St.Gallen
  • 4net AG, Thomas Mettler, St. Gallen
  • Tony 70, Pensacola
  • A&F Computersysteme AG, Marcel Hochuli, Sursee
  • A2x Trefzer Consulting, Benedikt Trefzer, Rubigen
  • Aarboard AG, André Schild, Nidau
  • Abraxas Informatik AG, Olaf Sonderegger, Zürich
  • Abraxas Informatik AG, Olaf Sonderegger, Zürich
  • Achermann Consulting AG, Nicola Lardieri, Luzern
  • Adfinis SyGroup AG, Daniel Aubry, Basel
  • ADronix Sàrl, Philippe Amez-Droz, Marin
  • Alcatel-Lucent Enterprise, Patrick Mosimann, Zürich
  • Alpiq InTec Ost AG, Patrick Mosimann, Zürich
  • Altervision GmbH, Christian Ott, Thalwil
  • Amanox Solutions AG, Matthias Imsand, Bern
  • Amanox Solutions, Daniel Jossen, Bern
  • Amt für Informatik und Organisation des Kantons Bern, Andreas Gantenbein, Bern
  • Andritz Ag, Christian Bretterhofer, Graz
  • anyHost Datacenter, Thierry Egger, Ipsach
  • AnyWeb AG, Wim van Moorsel, Zürich
  • Applehive, Paul B Dove, Vevey
  • Architekturbüro W. IMFELD, Willy Imfeld, Emmenbrücke
  • Arcus Security GmbH, Stefan Horlacher, Zürich
  • Arena Cinemas AG, Arena Cinemas AG, Zürich
  • ARGOnet SA, Aron Bernasconi, Camorino
  • streuli arno, Pailly
  • Arthus Technologies, Fabrice Pellat, Geneve
  • Arthus Technologies, Harold Syfrig, Geneva
  • Ascodata AG, Richard Menzer, Ascona
  • Asecus AG, Werner Kohler, Uster
  • Asecus AG, Pascal Raemy, Uster
  • Asecus AG, Pierre Wüthrich, Uster
  • aspectra AG, Ben Mathis, Zürich
  • at rete ag, Lars Hofseth, zürich
  • at rete ag, Michael Kaufmann, Zürich
  • at rete ag, Daniel Schweizer, Zürich
  • at rete ag, Lorenz Uebelhart, Zürich
  • at rete ag, Roger Wipf, Zürich
  • AT&T, Johnny Walker, Horw
  • at:software ag, Andreas Grolp, Illnau-Effretikon
  • Atrila GmbH, Aarno Aukia, Zug
  • AVANTEC AG, Rolf Bamert, Zuerich
  • Avaya, Richard Vez, Bassins
  • AWK Group AG, Gabriel Müller, Zürich
  • Axept Webcall / Swisscom AG, Daniel Letica, Glattbrugg
  • Axept Webcall, Pascal Morf, Glattbrugg
  • Axpo Informatik AG, Thomas Wunderlin, Baden
  • B-Source, Nedim Delen, Adliswil
  • B-Source SA, Roger Lex, Adliswil
  • bachofen.net, Urs Bachofen, Embrach
  • papa Bakouba, quebec
  • Wolfgang Banholzer, Turgi
  • Bank Gutenberg AG, Markus Bühlmann, Zürich
  • Bank Sarasin & Cie AG, Roland Cunz, Basel
  • Bank Vontobel AG, Stephan Kerschdorfer, Zürich
  • Roland Baum, Frankfurt am Main
  • Luke Berkheiser, Nyon
  • Berner Fachhochschule, Peter Spycher, Bern
  • Berner Fachhochschule, Hansjürg Wenger, Biel
  • Christoph Binder, Stetten
  • Bison IT Service AG, Michel Rueger, Pratteln
  • Bison IT Services, Markus Limacher, Büron
  • BKW Energie AG, Sascha Crelier, Uetendorf
  • BKW Energie AG, Sven Mehlhase, Bern
  • BKW Energie AG, Martin Steffen, Bern
  • Ruediger Bloedorn, Oberengstringen
  • BlueCat Networks, Andreas Taudte, Walldorf
  • Blumer Consulting SARL, Christian Blumer, Vessy
  • BNC AG, Martin Herren, Schönbühl
  • BNC Business Network Communications AG, Laurent Bourqui, Urtenen-Schönbühl
  • Urs Bohren, Nottwil
  • BOLL Engineering AG, Tatjana Bopp, Wettingen
  • Norbert Bollow, Grüt
  • Oliver Borer, Breitenbach
  • Markus Bours, Langnau
  • Hohengasser Brigitte, Zürich
  • Broadbandnetworks, Peter Schwyn, Urdorf
  • Brocade, Curt Beckmann, Issy les Moulineaux
  • Brocade Communications, Emanuel Kleindienst, Schlieren
  • Brocade Communications Switzerland, Thomas Haas, Zürich
  • Brocade Communications Switzerland, Christoph Kälin, Schlieren-Zürich
  • Brocade Communications Switzerland, Harald Zwerschina, Schlieren
  • Hermann Brockmann, Bremgarten
  • Fabien Bruchez, Lausanne
  • Bruderer Research GmbH, Peter Bruderer, Schaffhausen
  • Tobias Brunner, Urdorf
  • Alexander Brügger, Thun
  • BT Switzerland Ldt, Oliver Thurnherr, Basel
  • Bundesamt für Informatik und Telekommunikation BIT, Adrian Zwygart, Bern
  • Bundesamt für Informatik und Telekommunikation, BIT, John Collins, Bern
  • René Burri, Rapperswil-Jona
  • Businga NetCreations Ltd., Thomas Fehr, Arcegno
  • BWO Systems AG, Juerg Schneebeli, Zug
  • Byteworks GmbH, Michael Bischof, Zug
  • Roman Böhringer, Flüh
  • c-c-v, freddy ringier, wolfhausen
  • Cassarius AG, Wolfgang Lochbihler, Schlieren
  • CERN, Edoardo Martelli, Geneva
  • Chamtec GmbH, Peter Infanger, Rotkreuz
  • Check Point Software Technologies AG, Patrik Honegger, Zürich
  • Chemische Fabrik Schärer & Schläpfer AG, Thomas Roth, Rothrist
  • Chisholm Informatique, Carol Chisholm, Neuchâtel
  • Cisco, Beat Baumberger, WALLISELLEN, ZURICH
  • Cisco, Roque Gagliano, Rolle
  • Cisco, Thomas Kernen, Rolle
  • Cisco Systems (Switzerland) GmbH, Peter Weinberger, Wallisellen
  • Cisco Systems, Alexander Deca, Wallisellen
  • cloudscale.ch AG, Manuel Schweizer, Zürich
  • CLOUDSIGMA AG, Patrick Baillie, Glattbrugg
  • Clue Security Services AG, Johannes Raff, Zug
  • Coltène / Whaledent, Gino Markutt, Altstätten
  • COMPUTERLINKS AG, André Friederich, Ostermundigen
  • Romain Comte, Belp
  • connectis AG, Hartmut Voigt, Berne
  • Continental Automotive GmbH, Robert Malone, Regensburg
  • Continental Automotive GmbH, Robert Müller, Regensburg
  • Coop Genossenschaft, Pascal Mathis, Basel
  • Coop Genossenschaft, Sidney Ross, Basel
  • Coop Genossenschaft, Heinz Roth, Basel
  • CPUG, Barry Stiefel, San Francisco, California, USA
  • Cropmark AG, Leo Kuhn, Wettingen
  • CSB C-Systems AG, Alfred König, Hausen am Albis
  • CSC, Craig Faasen, Zürich
  • CSI Consulting AG, Dietmar W. Adam, Zürich
  • CSI Consulting AG, Mattia Rossi, Zürich
  • CSTI SA, Rémy DUCHET, CHENE-BOURG
  • Cyberdine Systems, Stefan Kellenberger, St.Margrethen
  • Cyberlink AG, Junya Keller, Zurich
  • Datasource AG, Christian Mitros, Baar
  • Datasource AG, Rolf Tschumi, Baar
  • Dirk De Schoenmacker, Pfungen
  • Dirk De Schoenmacker, Pfungen
  • Devantis SA, Christian Blumer, Meyrin (GE)
  • DEVOTEAM GENESIS AG, Kurt Bartsch, Zürich
  • Devoteam Genesis AG, Juerg Reese, Ostermundigen
  • DFI Service, Eric Laporte, Plan-Les-Ouates
  • Die Computerpraxis Carsten Wägelein & Co Apple Trainingscenter, Carsten Wägelein, Walbach
  • Die Schweizerische Post, Robert Bürk, Zollikofen
  • Die Schweizerische Post, Urs Elmer, Bern
  • Digicomp Academy AG, Guenter Tschan, Zürich
  • Dimension Data SA, Paul Wade, Kloten
  • Dimension Data, Olivier Vandezande, Glattbrugg
  • DMN Solutions GmbH, Andreas Taudte, Schwäbisch Gmünd
  • Doerig + Partner AG, Adolf J. Doerig, Baar
  • Domig Informatik AG, Roger Domig, Grüningen
  • DRAHTEX AG, Thomas Brodbeck, Wallisellen
  • Carsten Dreyer, Thun
  • dsc gmbh, david schlaepfer, egg
  • DSM Nutritional Products AG, Ozgur Karakurt, Kaiseraugst
  • Simon Dubach, Bern
  • DW-Net, Walter Demichiel, Steinhausen
  • Thomas E, Lausanne
  • E.N.S.E: GmbH, Roland Lattmann, Attikon
  • Easynet AG, Axel Feuerstein, Glattbrugg
  • EB Zürich, Kantonale Berufsschule für Erwachsenenbildung, Christian Flury, Zürich
  • eb-Qual AG, Daniel Pfenninger, Glattbrugg
  • eb-Qual, Eric Oberson, Givisiez
  • eb-Qual SA, Fabien Broillet, Givisiez
  • eb-Qual SA, Jacques Macherel, Givisiez
  • Stefan Eberle, Zürich
  • EBM Telecom AG, Igor D'Ambrosio, Münchenstein
  • EBM Telecom AG, Reto Reck, Münchenstein
  • Ecole d'Ingénieurs et d'Architectes de Fribourg, Francois Buntschu, Fribourg
  • EKZ - Elektrizitätswerke der Kantons Zürich, Markus Riner, Zürich
  • ELCA, Eric Castan, Lausanne
  • Ente Ospedaliero Cantonale, Simone De Antoni, Bellinzona
  • Ente Ospedaliero Cantonale, Michele Marazza, Bellinzona
  • EPAI Fribourg, Alexandre Devaud, Lentigny
  • ETA SA, Peter Kuhn, Grenchen
  • Etavis GNS AG, Lukas Eisenberger, Winterthur
  • ETAVIS TSA, Sébastien Wipfli, Lausanne
  • EternalNet AG, Thomas Dick, Reinach
  • Eugster Frismag AG, Jan Krahnen, Amriswil
  • Eugster Frismag AG, Jan Krahnen, Amriswil
  • ewz Telecom, Thomas Ritter, Zürich
  • F5 Networks Limited, Jürg Wiesmann, Remetschwil
  • Fast Lane Institute for Knowledge Transfer (Switzerland) AG, Nils Wortmann, Wallisellen
  • fenaco Informatik, Thomas Lupinc, Winterthur
  • FF Group, David Tschan, Rothrist
  • FHVI, Didier Arber, Prilly
  • Figeas SA, Pascal Bögli, Lausanne
  • Finanzdirektion des Kanton Zürich, Kantonales IT Team Geschäftstelle, Urban Niederberger, Zürich
  • Bernhard Finger, Bern 25
  • first frame networkers ag, Daniel Gut, Baar
  • Flowdays, Philipp Engstler, Baar
  • FOITT (BIT), John Collins, Bern
  • Formdesign, Dieter Erni, Kleindöttingen
  • Fortinet, Ihsan Dogan, Dietlikon
  • FORTINET, ROGER GOMRINGER, DIETLIKON
  • Fortinet, Thorsten Jäger, Dietlikon
  • Wolfgang Frick, Perlen LU
  • Thorsten Fritsch, Schopfheim (Germany)
  • Romain Froidevaux, Estavayer-le-lac
  • Christoph Furrer, Unteraegeri
  • Frederic Gargula, Geneva
  • Genotec AG, Thomas Maurer, Allschwil
  • Rainer Giedat, Rapperswil
  • Glattwerk AG, Pascal Sauter, Dübendorf
  • Peter Gloor, St. Gallen
  • Beat Godglück, Biel/Bienne
  • GOLINE SA, Paolo Caparrelli, Stabio
  • Giuseppe Gorgone, Winterthur
  • green.ch AG, Aldo Britschgi, Brug
  • green.ch AG, René Linder, Brugg
  • GroupAccessTechnology, Blaise Loya Ndonda, Kinshasa
  • Gerhard Guerlich-Reichel, Zürich
  • Gwerder Art AG, Thomas Bühlmann, Zürich
  • Gwerder Art AG, Thomas Bühlmann, Züruch
  • Güntert Informatik, Peter Güntert, Zug
  • H+S Communications SA, Lucas Varé, Vevey
  • Hackcoeur LLC, pascal Annen, Solduno
  • Peter Hagen, Stallikon
  • Kurt Hagenbucher, Vogelsang
  • Hak-IT, Patrick Hak, Nenzlingen
  • Haute école spécialisées HES-SO hepia, Eric Jenny, Genève
  • Christian Henschel, Greifensee
  • Frank Herberg, Wetzikon
  • Herr, Bernhard Uhl, Effingen
  • Herzog IT Consulting GmbH, Marcel Herzog, Wetzikon
  • Hewlett Packard, Bernd Kornmaier, Duebendorf
  • HILOTEC Engineering + Consulting AG, Jean-Pierre Schwickerath, Langnau im Emmental
  • Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Chur, Beat Bigger, Chur
  • Hoewler Consulting, Benjamin Hoewler, Cugy
  • Holcim Group Support, Massimo Fini, Holderbank
  • Hostpoint AG, Markus Gebert, Rapperswil-Jona
  • HRCD IT Solution GmbH, Rene Hubacher, Bonstetten
  • HSR - Institute for Networked Solutions, Basile Bluntschli, Rapperswil
  • HSR Hochschule für Technik Rapperswil, Andreas Steffen, Rapperswil
  • Philippe Hubleur, Alle
  • Victor Huerlimann, Tesserete
  • Philipp Hug, Wittenbach
  • i-TEC Innovative Technologies GmbH, Marcel Klebl, Zürich
  • IBM (Suisse), Yves Haemmerli, Vernier
  • ICC - International Computing Centre, Fabio Maggiore, Geneva
  • ICT Consulting GmbH, Ivan Zivkovic, St. Gallen
  • ICT.technology, Ralf Ramge, Belp
  • ID Integrated Data SA, Sylvain Maertchik, Petit-Lancy
  • Ifage, Jean-Paul Lucot, Collex-Bossy
  • iHomeLab, Hochschule Luzern - Technik & Architektur, Dieter von Arx, Horw
  • in marketing gmbh, Jolanda Brühwiler, Schwerzenbach
  • Independant, Riad BAAZIA, Geneva
  • Informatiksteuerungsorgan Bund ISB, Marcel Leuenberger, Bern
  • Informatiksteuerungsorgan des Bundes ISB, Josef Anton Schmid, Bern
  • InfoTrust AG, Lukas Rajgl, Au
  • InfoTrust AG, Rolf Scheurer, Au
  • Inikon AG, Markus Rosenberger, Egg
  • Innovativ S AG, Peter Bachmann, Nänikon
  • Innovativ S AG, René Baur, Nänikon
  • INS Engineering & Consulting AG, Oliver Enzmann, Hochwald
  • INS Engineering & Consulting AG, Charles Rüedi, Hochwald
  • INS Engineering & Consulting, Felix Rudin, Hochwald
  • International Consultancy, Riad Baazia, Geneva
  • interstream gmbh, Martin Kobel, Bottmingen
  • IP-Max SA, Gregoire Huet, Geneva
  • Nicolas Iselin, Basel
  • ISP Solutions SA, Christian Blumer, Rolle
  • IT & Design Solutions GmbH, Moritz Kobel, Rubigen
  • IT Net World Ltd, Andy Egli, Auckland
  • itmatik GmbH, Andreas Keller, Hünenberg
  • Jens Junge - Informatik und Kommunikation, Jens Junge, Schaffhausen
  • Juniper Networks, Albert Brauchli, Zürich
  • Jean-Pierre Kipfer, Leysin
  • Robert Kocher, Kirchlindach
  • Robert Kriz, Duebendorf
  • Kurzen & Partner AG, Philipp Kurzen, Wollerau
  • Kyos, Martino Dell'Ambrogio, Genève
  • Tobias König, Zürich
  • Jvo Körner, Bubendorf
  • Tobias Lachmann, Hamburg
  • Willy Landolt, Wilen
  • Simon Leinen, Zürich
  • Lemon Data Bern, Lubor Dolinsky, Bern
  • Uwe Lenz, Gieleroth
  • Leumi Private Bank, Daniel Brunner, Zurich
  • Leutert NetServices, Rolf Leutert, Zürich-Flughafen
  • Lienhard Office Group, Otto Wick, Arnegg
  • LiMAp IT Consulting, Rene Staempfli, Sins
  • Ivo Linder, Walenstadtberg
  • Linuxnet Baumann, Peter Baumann, Studen
  • Litecom AG, René Frank, Aarau
  • Litecom AG, Thomas Graf, Aarau
  • Oliver Locher, Winterthur
  • Logico Solutions AG, Andy Kraehenbuehl, Hergiswil NW
  • Logintas AG, Marcus Holthaus, Hünenberg
  • Lonza AG, Arthur Griesel, Basel
  • Jose Carlos Luna, geneve
  • Daniel Lutz, Luzern
  • luXeria, freddy ringier, Adligenswil
  • Patrik Marxer, Balzers
  • Maréchaux Elektro AG, Luca Armellini, Luzern
  • mathiessen netz&ton, Jens Mathiessen, Benken SG
  • Florian Mauchle, Edlibach
  • Maxsmarter Group, Max A. Baumann, Zürich
  • Patrick May, Dübendorf
  • meile.biz IT solutions, Andreas Meile, Thayngen
  • Mercedes Benz Automobil AG, Rolf Berger, Zürich
  • MGZ Online, Roger Schmid, Solothurn
  • Migros-Genossenschafts-Bund, Peter Rieder, Zürich
  • MiroNet GmbH, Mathias Seiler, Basel
  • MondayCoffee AG, Stefan Schär, Gümligen
  • MOORnetworks AG, Thomas Moor, Bassersdorf
  • Philpip Mächler, Baar
  • Ferdinand Müller, Luzern
  • Oliver Müller, Thalwil
  • Urs Müller, Bern
  • N/A, Maurizio TERUZZI, Minusio
  • Dario Natale, Alpnach Dorf
  • Nationalrat, Balthasar Glättli, Zürich
  • Nephos6, Ciprian Ciprian Popoviciu, Raleigh
  • Netcloud AG, Christian Christian Colic, Münsingen
  • Netcloud AG, Kenneth Cook, Winterthur
  • Netcloud AG, Portmann Stefan, Winterthur
  • NetJump, Hanspeter Seiler, Worblaufen
  • netplus.ch SA, Loïc Rousselot, Sierre
  • Netrend Group, Thomas Küffer, Biel
  • netsense GmbH, Simon Wepfer, Schindellegi
  • Netzwoche, Linda von Burg, Zürich
  • nexellent ag, Enrico Goldhahn, Glattbrugg
  • NEXPERT AG, Werner Henz, Zürich
  • Nexphone AG, Patrik Hofer, Rüschlikon
  • Nicolas Nicolas Schlumberger, Zürich
  • Nine Internet Solutions AG, Thomas Hug, Zuerich
  • Novartis Pharma AG, Gerold Furler, Basel
  • NSC Global, ABISHEK VIMALA RAJU, LONDON
  • Open Systems AG, Thomas Kunz, Zürich
  • Open Systems AG, Simon Zehntner, Zürich
  • Option Consulting, Ernst Senn, Zug
  • Orange, morvan choblet, Renens
  • Orange, Frederic Jounay, Renens
  • Orell Füssli Dienstleistungs AG, Olivier Eigensatz, Zürich
  • Panalpina Management AG, Simon Koch, Basel
  • Patrick Faeh Software, Patrick Fäh, Fribourg
  • Benoit Perroud, Villars-sur-Glâne
  • Peter_Siegrist(SystemLoesungen), Siegrist Peter, Zürich
  • Pictet & Cie, Juan Garrido, Genève 73
  • Pictet, José Cubero, Genève
  • Planzer Informatik AG, Marc Fux, Dietikon
  • PostFinance, Andreas Haisch, Bern
  • power solutions - mac business systems, Vogel Stefan, Luzern
  • PrivaSphere AG, Beat Weber, Zürich
  • projekt aGenDA gmbh, Martin Hugelshofer, Romanshorn
  • PSS, Peter Siegrist, Zürich
  • QNex GmbH, Markus Bättig, Luzern (Littau)
  • Qualinfo AG, David Tschan, Wohlen
  • RDT René Dubs Technics, René Dubs, Nürensdorf
  • redIT Services AG, Andreas Kälin, Zug
  • redQ AG, Thomas Lack, Bern
  • remasec kreis, Matthias Kreis, Rebstein
  • RendCloud GmbH, Alexander Baum, Buchs
  • Urs Roesch, Zürich
  • Daniel Roethlisberger, Uster
  • ROMAN - Consulting & Engineering AG, David Roman, Zürich
  • Jérémie Rossier, Crans-près-Céligny
  • Harald Rotter, St.Gallen
  • RTI Informatik GmbH, Thomas Roth, Freienwil
  • RUAG, Laurent Metzger, Bern
  • Beat Rubischon, Obstalden
  • Safe Host SA, Rasul Mawjee, Plan-les-Ouates
  • SAIV S.p.A., Alessandro Sudiro, Vicenza
  • Sana'a University, Abdulsalam Abdulsalam Al-kholidi, Sana'a
  • Julien Sansonnens, Saint-Séverin
  • Richard Sargeant, Altendorf
  • SBB AG - Telecom, Erwin Jud, Bern
  • SBB AG, Silvia Gerber, Bern 65
  • SBB, Claudio Imperatori, Bern 65
  • SBB, vincent kocher, Luzern
  • SBB, Beat Luethi, Ostermundigen
  • SBB, Christian Vogt, Bern
  • SBW Neue Medien AG, johannes kingma, Romanshorn
  • Oli Schacher, Zürich
  • Sven Schaub, Basel
  • Felix Scheibe, Zürich
  • Schell Consult, Jacques Schell, Marsens
  • Fredi Schenkel, Zürich
  • Jens Schinke, Brüttisellen
  • Philippe Schnyder, Luzern
  • Raphael Schumacher, Basel
  • Martin Schwarz, Brugg
  • Schweizerische Bundesbahnen SBB, Marc Pauli, Bern 65
  • Schweizerische Post, Ronald Meier, Thun
  • search.ch AG, Christian Weber, Immensee
  • Marco Senft, Heerbrugg
  • Marco Senn, Dietlikon
  • Services for IT & Communication AG, Gabor Petro, Rümlang
  • Services Industriels de Genève, Olivier Jolissaint, Le Lignon
  • SETE, Marc Smith, Genève
  • SGS Taiwan Ltd, polo chen, New Taipei City.Taiwan
  • Sidarion AG, Marcus Boxheimer, Effretikon
  • SIDARION AG, Martin Buck, Effretikon
  • SIDARION AG, Roger Grandjean, Effretikon
  • SIDARION AG, Peter Stiegler, Effretikon
  • Sidler Consulting, Peter Sidler, Affoltern am Albis
  • Siegfried Ltd, Jean-Claude Flury, Zofingen
  • Max Siegrist, Wolfhausen
  • Siemens IT Solutions and Services, Chris Broccoli, Zurich
  • SIEN - Etat de Neuchâtel, Hans-Peter Amann, Neuchâtel
  • SIEN - Etat de Neuchâtel, Jérôme Vernez, Neuchâtel
  • SIG, Conor Fahy, Le lIgnon
  • Juerg Sigerist, Sierre
  • Patrick Sigrist, Winterthur
  • Patrick Sigrist, Winterthur
  • SITel, Jean-Marc Meyer, Givisiez
  • SIX Group, Daniel Dettling, Zürich
  • Skyguide, Arnulfo Alleyne, Wangen b.Dübendorf
  • smog.at GmbH, Michael Theurl, Lauterach
  • snowflake Ops AG, Andri Steiner, Zürich
  • SNT Saner Netzwerktechnik, Martin Saner, Grüt
  • Softplus Entwicklungen GmbH, Christian Mitros, Baar
  • Softplus Entwicklungen GmbH, Rolf Tschumi, Baar
  • Solution Providers Schweiz AG, Oliver Krispel, Dübendorf
  • Rolf Sommerhalder, Maur
  • Southpole Carbon Asset Management Ltd, Patrick Biber, Zürich
  • SPIE ICS AG, Rolf Fuchser, Bern
  • SPIE ICS AG, Stefan Fuchser, Bern
  • Spycher Support GmbH, Daniel Spycher, Speicherschwendi
  • Stadt Winterthur Informatikdienste (IDW), Bruno Massoutier, Winterthur
  • Stadt Zuerich OIZ, Basil Roth, Zuerich
  • Stadt Zuerich OIZ, Reto Utzinger, Zuerich
  • STCnet GmbH, Dominik Steiner, Hünenberg
  • Steffen Informatik, Lukas Mergenthaler, Pratteln
  • Studerus AG, Gabriela Müller, Schwerzenbach
  • Boris Stäheli, Wängi
  • Sunny Connection AG, Silvia Hagen, Maur
  • Sunny Connection AG, Beatrice Leonhardt, Maur
  • Sunrise Communications AG, Daniel Dettling, Zürich
  • Sunrise Communications AG, Julien Fiches, Renens
  • Sunrise Communications AG, Mody Kersi, Zurich
  • Sunrise Communications AG, Michal Nowakowski, Zurich
  • Sunrise Communications AG, Hansruedi Schlegel, Zürich
  • Sunrise Communications AG, Martin Straub, Zürich
  • Sunrise, Marco Saner, Zürich
  • Alexandre Suter, Lausanne
  • William Swats, Villa (Evolène)
  • Swiss Fibre Net AG, Andreas Waber, Bern
  • Swiss IT Media GmbH, René Dubach, Thalwil
  • Swiss Life AG, Christoph Koch, Zürich
  • Swisscable, Reto Zumoberhaus, Bern 8
  • Swisscom (Schweiz) AG, Markus Basler, Zürich
  • Swisscom (Schweiz) AG, Christian Ebnöther, Altendorf
  • Swisscom (Schweiz) AG, Daniel Grob, Zürich
  • Swisscom (Schweiz) AG, Martin Noha, Cham
  • Swisscom (Schweiz) AG, Adrian Raass, Bern
  • Swisscom (Schweiz) AG, Bern, David Studer, Liebefeld
  • Swisscom (Suisse) SA, Marie-Hélène Tremblay, Genève 2
  • Swisscom AG, Gerry Schmucker, Wädenswil
  • Swisscom, Denis Glardon, Lausanne
  • Swisscom IT Services Finance, Laure Bosshard, Pfäffikon
  • Swisscom IT Services Finance, Michael Kaestner, Zurich
  • Swisscom IT Services, Gerry Gahr, Zürich
  • Swisscom Schweiz, Oliver Klaus, Zürich
  • SwissIX Internet Exchange, Marco Huggenberger, Glattbrugg
  • Swisslos, Joris Vuffray, Basel
  • T & N IT Communication Solutions, Tobias Wägli, Dietlikon
  • Taglicht.Com SARL, Thomas Taglicht, Pully
  • TcNet GmbH, Feuz Bruno, Interlaken
  • Tebicom sa, Alexandre Gauthier, villars-sur-glâne
  • Technicolor, Siegfried Loeffler, Issy les Moulineaux
  • Telecom SBB, Adrian Moning, Bern 65
  • Telecom Systems, Philippe Jost, Mont-sur-Lausanne
  • Telekom und Netzwerk AG, Thomas Gfeller, Winterthur
  • terreActive AG, Simon Schlumpf, Aarau
  • The Swatch Group Services Ltd, Walter Baumgartner, Biel/Bienne
  • Tidata.net SA, Richard Menzer, Cham
  • Jerome Tissieres, Maggia
  • Brian Trammell, Wallisellen
  • Trans gomez, Hugo Hugo Casas, Hidalgo del parral
  • Trinkler Infranet, Alois Trinkler, Rotkreuz
  • Trisolutions, Markus Broder, Basel
  • Pascal Tscharner, Wallisellen
  • UBS AG, Thomas Wacker, Zürich
  • Ucom Standards Track Solutions GmbH, Bernie Höneisen, Zürich
  • UDITIS SA, Bernard Brigliano, Montmollin
  • Lutz Ulbricht, Zürich
  • United Security Providers AG, Dave Berger, Bern
  • United Security Providers AG, Ruedi Kubli, Bern
  • United Security Providers AG, Stefan Ryser, Bern
  • United Security Providers AG, Martin Schor, Bern
  • Univerity of Bern, Christoph Schulthess, Bern
  • University of Bern, Stefan Zahnd, Bern
  • University of Geneva, Daniel Secco, Geneva
  • University of Pavia - Networking Lab, Giuseppe Federico Rossi, Mantova - Italy
  • Università della Svizzera italiana, Damian Bianchi, Manno
  • Universität Basel, Marco Gersbacher, Basel
  • Universität Bern, Informatikdienste, Philipp Tobler, Bern
  • Université de Neuchâtel - SITEL, Antoine Jacot-Descombes, Neuchâtel
  • upc cablecom, Daniel Ivanisevic, Zürich
  • upc cablecom, Daniel Stocker, Zürich
  • VERITRUST AG, Gjalt Oostenbrug, Risch Rotkreuz
  • VFI-Berufsbildung, Freddy Ringier, Adligenswil
  • VIP Consultants, Rosa Delgado, Genthod
  • Vistaprint GmbH Schweiz, Adrian Schleifer, Zürich
  • VTX Services SA, Emmanuel Dardaine, Pully
  • Jean-François Vurlod, Gy
  • Wakaru GmbH, Edi Cortesi, Freienbach
  • qiulin wang, geneva
  • Christoph Weber, Turbenthal
  • WebNeuch, Alain Müller, Neuchâtel
  • Lorin Weilenmann, Wetzikon
  • WellComm AG, Andre Blaettler, Lengnau
  • WellComm AG, Peter Schumacher, Lengnau
  • Kurt Wenger, Aarau
  • Pascal Wessel, Challex
  • Stefan Wichmann, Bremgarten
  • philipp widmer, Meilen
  • Jürg Wiesmann, Remetschwil
  • WolfSec, Stephan Wolf, Zürich
  • WWZ Telekom AG, Rene Buehler, Zug
  • Würth Itensis, Patrick Verreth, Chur
  • X-NetConsulting GmbH, Patrick Studer, Basel
  • Xmedia AG, Daniel Fankhauser, Flamatt
  • Xmedia AG, Markus Grossniklaus, Flamatt
  • xnerd.ch, Marcel Schoch, Locarno
  • xoo networks consulting Ulf Kieber, Ulf Kieber, Zürich
  • Erich Zanellato, Pregassona
  • Fredy Zanolari, Wettswil
  • Roger Zedi, Zürich
  • ZKB, Beat Simonet, Zürich
  • ZUGERNET - Hofmann Informatik AG, Patrick Hofmann, Zug
  • Zürcher Hochschule für angewandte Wissenschaften (ZHAW), Kurt Hauser, Winterthur

Jetzt kostenlos Mitglied werden.

  • English
  • Deutsch
  • Français